Amateur Football
Combination

Playing in the Spirit of Football,
Promoting Fair Play and Respect for All

twitter
  • Written about 3 weeks ago
    The trophy for Div Senior 2 North has been renamed the 'David Goldring Memorial Cup Division Senior 2 North'. In memory of our late Chairman

Historic League Tables

Season 2015-16 - Premier

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Hamptonians AFC 181404682242
Old Meadonians FC 181323431541
Old Suttonians FC 181017372631
Dorkinians FC 18927433029
Old Minchendenians FC 18846303528
Old Thorntonians FC 18756373526
Honourable Artillery Company FC 18828373926
London Lawyers FC 20479374919
Old Salvatorians FC 185310334518
Kings Old Boys FC 184212275814
Enfield Old Grammarians FC 18031512623

Season 2015-16 - Senior 1

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Wokingians FC 201640431852
Old Parmiterians FC 201550852250
UCL Academicals FC 20884482732
Bealonians FC 20956483832
Old Ignatian FC 20929614729
Economicals FC 206410385222
Old Pauline FC 206410275322
Old Aloysians FC 206212356617
Albanian FC 203611335215
Old Minchendenians FC II202513285911

Season 2015-16 - Senior 2 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Park View FC 141022431932
Southgate Olympic FC 14662353024
Queen Mary College Old Boys FC 14653432623
Latymer Old Boys FC 14626313620
Sloane FC 14527393817
Mayfield Athletic FC 14446292716
Old Woodhouseians FC 14509243515
Lea Valley FC 143110255810

Season 2015-16 - Senior 2 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Fulham Compton Old Boys FC 201343592343
Clapham Old Xaverians FC 201244513440
Old Meadonians FC II201028282932
Reigatians AFC 20947494131
Honourable Artillery Company FC II20767394427
Shene Old Grammarians FC 20677292925
Glyn Old Boys FC 20677424325
Economicals FC II20668383824
Old Tenisonians FC 205411263819
Wandsworth Borough FC 20398333718
Sinjuns Grammarians FC 204511205817

Season 2015-16 - Senior 3 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Manorians FC 181512671846
Old Aloysians FC II181314573740
Hale End Athletic FC 18918503428
Old Salvatorians FC II18918353528
Southgate County FC 18828423126
UCL Academicals FC II18828313326
Albanian FC II18756515326
Old Tollingtonians FC 185112395616
Old Minchendenians FC III184113316613
Old Edmontonians FC 18411337779

Season 2015-16 - Senior 3 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Fitzwilliam Old Boys FC 181512562046
Worcester College Old Boys FC 181125483135
Old Sedcopians FC 18927493329
Mickleham Old Boxhillians FC 18738484624
Old Meadonians FC III18738354324
Citigroup FC 18729415423
Old Vaughanians FC 18639415021
Old Suttonians FC II18639234721
Old Thorntonians FC II18558304220
Economicals FC III184212303514

Season 2015-16 - Intermediate North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Globe Rangers FC 181134724036
Old Ignatian FC II181125382835
Hale End Athletic FC II18864433230
Bealonians FC Ii18846373728
Wood Green Old Boys FC 18756414126
Old Uffingtonians FC 18657444423
Old Parmiterians FC II18567383621
Old Manorians FC II18549364319
UCL Academicals FC III185211335317
Old Magdalenians FC 185112326016

Season 2015-16 - Intermediate South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Hamptonians AFC II201613632549
Economicals FC IV201442622646
Old Strand Academicals 201226623238
Old St Marys FC 201037473833
Dorkinians FC II201019433631
Old Isleworthians FC 201028435131
Royal Bank of Scotland FC 20938454430
Hampstead Heathens FC 205312294217
New-Magdalen AFC 204313265515
Old Suttonians FC III202513286711
Glyn Old Boys FC II20251342748

Season 2015-16 - 1 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Oakhill Tigers II161222652038
Enfield Old Grammarians FC iI161042411934
Old Salvatorians FC III161024442732
Old Woodhouseians FC II16835383927
Old Parmiterians FC III16727383023
Leyton County Old Boys FC 16529324417
Egbertian FC 16439334115
University of Hertfordshire FC 163112284810
Albanian FC III163112237410

Season 2015-16 - 1 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Royal Bank of Scotland FC II181422652844
London Lawyers FC II181152492738
Old Wokingians FC II181035374133
Witan AFC 18738373724
City of London FC 18639444621
Old Thorntonians FC III18639354121
Old Sedcopians FC II18558313820
Old Tiffinians FC 185310314018
Old Pauline FC II185310415318
Tilburg Regents 184410335213

Season 2015-16 - 2 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Somerville Old Boys FC 14914433328
Old Manorians FC III14905543427
Bealonians FC III14725352723
Latymer Old Boys FC II14716403622
Queen Mary College Old Boys FC II14644353622
Old Salvatorians FC IV14707543121
Old Parmiterians FC IV14518444816
Old Ignatian FC III14111225854

Season 2015-16 - 2 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Pauline FC III201523522247
Economicals FC V201343522543
Old Meadonians FC IV201217533637
Reigatians AFC II201028453632
Heathrow Seniors FC 201019443731
Clapham Old Xaverians FC II20848393928
Old Tenisonians FC II20857434726
Kings Old Boys FC Ii205510253820
Sinjuns Grammarians FC II205213456917
Wandsworth Borough FC II204412366316
National Westminster Bank FC II204214305211

Season 2015-16 - 3 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
UCL Academicals FC IV181602782548
Old Kingsburians FC 18323582841
Hale End Athletic FC III181035523233
Egbertian FC II18927434129
Old Minchendenians FC IV18639495621
Hinton & Finchley Revolution OB FC 186111455019
Southgate Olympic FC II18549355919
Old Aloysians FC IV186210304717
Enfield Old Grammarians FC IV185112435214
Parkfield FC 184212327514

Season 2015-16 - 3 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
London Welsh FC 181422462544
Brent FC 181134542836
Old Meadonians FC V18945413131
Old Whitgiftians AFC 18819413925
Old Crosbeians 18648282822
Fulham Compton Old Boys FC II18639253521
Old Suttonians FC IV186210415020
Old Wokingians FC III186210233720
Old Thorntonians FC IV18549335119
Old Boilers FC 185310495718

Season 2015-16 - 4 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Parmiterians FC V181413712843
Mayfield Athletic FC II181413733743
Mill Hill Village FC 181215804237
Queen Mary College Old Boys FC III181125554135
UCL Academicals FC V18918503928
Southgate County FC II18738515724
Old Woodhouseians FC III187110374722
Latymer Old Boys FC III186012345318
Old Magdalenians FC II184113265513
Egbertian FC III180117221001

Season 2015-16 - 4 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Guildfordians FC 181512571946
Old Guildfordians FC 181512571946
Reigatians AFC III181044493334
Old St Marys FC II181035363733
Old Meadonians FC VI18945453231
Fulham Compton Old Boys FC III18936403630
Shene Old Grammarians FC II18738484424
Old Hamptonians AFC III18648424322
City of London FC III18639353821
Dorkinians FC III18231332619
Old Wokingians FC IV18201624656

Season 2015-16 - 5 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Oakhill Tigers III161402512042
Old Challoners FC 161123461835
Egbertian FC IV16835373224
Albanian FC IV16646474422
Old Salvatorians FC V16619323719
Wood Green Old Boys FC II16538404718
Mayfield Athletic FC III16538335318
Old Tollingtonians FC II164210284114
Southgate Olympic FC III16211337667

Season 2015-16 - 5 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Royal Sun Alliance FC 161222752438
Wandsworth Borough FC III161024373432
Old Meadonians FC VII16655434123
Shene Old Grammarians FC III16574432922
Old Thorntonians FC V16628334320
Witan AFC II16547483919
Clapham Old Xaverians FC III16538364418
Glyn Old Boys FC III16529316814
John Fisher Old Boys FC 163310224612

Season 2015-16 - 6 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Kingsburians FC III161402742142
Old Vaughanians FC II161222712538
Bealonians FC IV161033312633
Old Manorians FC IV16925514729
Old Aloysians FC V16529436017
Latymer Old Boys FC IV16448414316
London Hospital Old Boys FC 16259266010
Wood Green Old Boys FC III16231123579
Old Pegasonians 16151024454

Season 2015-16 - 6 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Sedcopians FC II181422452444
Old Tiffinians FC II18864503730
Old Wokingians FC V18936513930
London Welsh FC II18846344328
Clapham Old Xaverians FC IV18909423227
Old Suttonians FC V18765372827
Glyn Old Boys FC IV18828414023
Old Meadonians FC VIII185211415517
Mickleham Old Boxhillians FC II18369344515
Brent FC II18231323559

Season 2015-16 - 7 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Parmiterians FC VI161060581736
Bealonians FC V161123542935
Old Ignatian FC IV16943463231
Old Woodhouseians FC IV16736403324
Old Tollingtonians FC III16628495520
Mill Hill Village FC II16556273520
Leyton County Old Boys FC II16439415314
Oakhill Tigers IV164210346614
Southgate Olympic FC IV16211337667

Season 2015-16 - 7 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Grantonians FC 161123523335
Old Wokingians FC VI16916463728
Old Suttonians FC VI16916393228
Old Sedcopians FC IV16835552927
John Fisher Old Boys FC II16826443526
Reigatians AFC IV16718313522
Old Thorntonians FC VI16709393321
Sinjuns Grammarians FC III16538375218
Old Meadonians FC IX16111420774

Season 2015-16 - 8 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Manorians FC V161411751643
Old Parmiterians FC VII161114664134
Old Kingsburians FC III16736423524
Old Salvatorians FC VI16727444023
Egbertian FC V16736413221
Latymer Old Boys FC V16538265618
Old Woodhouseians FC V16529305117
Old Minchendenians FC V164111387213
Enfield Old Grammarians FC V164012426111

Season 2015-16 - 8 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Suttonians FC VII181512681846
Old Pauline FC IV181044523134
Wandsworth Borough FC IV18765524627
Reigatians AFC V18738455124
Old Wokingians FC VII188010445524
City of London FC III18918494622
Old Sedcopians FC V187110536122
Old Guildfordians FC II18648415122
Dorkinians FC IV185310404918
Old Tiffinians FC III183312326812

Season 2015-16 - 9 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Bealonians FC Vi1816201061450
University of Hertfordshire FC II181323752941
Old Kingsburians FC IV181314753640
UCL Academicals FC VI181215612637
Old Parmiterians FC VIII18936594130
Ravenscroft Old Boys FC 187011477621
Old Vaughanians FC III185211427717
Southgate County FC III184113398213
Old Ignatian FC V183114318610
Old Challoners FC II18111623944

Season 2015-16 - 9 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Brent FC III181341762943
Dorkinians FC V181224552938
Old Whitgiftians AFC II181116593634
Old Suttonians FC VIII181035423533
Wandsworth Borough FC V18945483731
Old Wokingians FC VIII18828705726
Reigatians AFC VI186111315219
Old Tiffinians FC IV184410365816
Old Guildfordians FC III184113248312
Old St Marys FC III18201635606

Season 2014-15 - Premier

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Hamptonians AFC 181233492339
Honourable Artillery Company FC 181233441939
Old Meadonians FC 181215542637
Old Suttonians FC 181035353633
Old Minchendenians FC 18738333224
Enfield Old Grammarians FC 18648384622
Kings Old Boys FC 185310314218
Old Salvatorians FC 185211264717
Old Ignatian FC 185013324915
Old Parmiterians FC 184212335514

Season 2014-15 - Senior 1

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Thorntonians FC 181143422037
Dorkinians FC 181134442536
UCL Academicals FC 181053362635
Old Wokingians FC 18846352628
Bealonians FC 18837322627
Albanian FC 18666453724
Old Aloysians FC 18648324022
London Lawyers FC 185211335017
Old Pauline FC 185112254716
Shene Old Grammarians FC 182412174410

Season 2014-15 - Senior 2

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Minchendenians FC II181422582544
Economicals FC 181305533139
Mayfield Athletic FC 18927533929
Latymer Old Boys FC 18927534829
Clapham Old Xaverians FC 18918444028
Old Danes FC 18819394525
Old Tenisonians FC 18738373824
Reigatians AFC 18648374722
Honourable Artillery Company FC II186111314519
Globe Rangers FC 18101728743

Season 2014-15 - Senior 3 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Queen Mary College Old Boys FC 181603631845
Oakhill Tigers 181413552943
Lea Valley FC 181116604234
Old Woodhouseians FC 18936504530
Hale End Athletic FC 18927393429
UCL Academicals FC II18639364021
Albanian FC II186111384719
Old Manorians FC 185310325118
Old Tollingtonians FC 184212385114
Old Parmiterians FC III18221419738

Season 2014-15 - Senior 3 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Meadonians FC II181170631940
Fulham Compton Old Boys FC 181233451739
Sinjuns Grammarians FC 181125512735
Glyn Old Boys FC 18954423332
Old Suttonians FC II187110344422
Wandsworth Borough FC 18567464821
Economicals FC II18549325019
Old Vaughanians FC 184311296015
Old Isleworthians FC 18231327649

Season 2014-15 - Intermediate North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Salvatorians FC II201316623840
UCL Academicals FC III201235564139
Southgate County FC 201127473735
Old Edmontonians FC 201046594634
Old Aloysians FC II201028574432
Hale End Athletic FC II208210384726
Old Uffingtonians FC 20749465425
Old Ignatian FC II20668384124
Wood Green Old Boys FC 207310475424
Bealonians FC II206410284322
Old Magdalenians FC 203314255812

Season 2014-15 - Intermediate South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Fitzwilliam Old Boys FC 181134552636
Mickleham Old Boxhillians FC 181116603834
Economicals FC III181026322132
Citigroup FC 18945533931
Old Sedcopians FC 20648264722
Old Hamptonians AFC II20639274221
National Westminster Bank FC 186210364320
Royal Bank of Scotland FC 206111294619
New-Magdalen AFC 18459364317
Old St Marys FC 184212285214

Season 2014-15 - 1 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Park View FC 201712872452
Old Manorians FC II201523662847
Old Minchendenians FC III201514874146
Old Salvatorians FC III201028383932
Old Woodhouseians FC II2010010406030
Leyton County Old Boys FC 20938485728
Enfield Old Grammarians FC II20839394727
University of Hertfordshire FC 206212677220
Egbertian FC 206212455920
Albanian FC III204214337014
Old Parmiterians FC IV20021822752

Season 2014-15 - 1 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Worcester College Old Boys FC 181323532241
Old Thorntonians FC II181314542340
Royal Bank of Scotland FC II181143603037
Economicals FC IV18936412630
Old Suttonians FC III18846313728
Glyn Old Boys FC II18837464827
Old Strand Academicals 18648374122
Hampstead Heathens FC 185310304718
Old Meadonians FC IV18161127569
Brent FC 18021620692

Season 2014-15 - 2 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Oakhill Tigers II161321652241
Old Aloysians FC II161150481838
Old Parmiterians FC V16736413324
Latymer Old Boys FC II16736413824
Old Manorians FC III16637384321
Enfield Old Grammarians FC III16538243518
Old Ignatian FC III16349294313
Egbertian FC II163310285512
Parkfield FC II163211275411

Season 2014-15 - 2 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Dorkinians FC II181423602344
Glyn Old Boys FC III181413692143
Old Pauline FC II181116543534
Old Sedcopians FC II181116493134
Tilburg Regents 181017453331
Old Wokingians FC II187110354322
City of London FC 186210465520
Old Tiffinians FC 186012275218
Clapham Old Xaverians FC II184113246213
Sinjuns Grammarians FC II18201621746

Season 2014-15 - 3 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Heathens 181521632247
Queen Mary College Old Boys FC II181125683935
THE COMETS MPSSA 181116443234
Bealonians FC III18954493432
UCL Academicals FC IV18837584627
Hinton & Finchley Revolution OB FC 18756575626
Hale End Athletic FC III18459384217
Old Minchendenians FC IV185211457017
Old Aloysians FC IV184212306914
Latymer Old Boys FC III18211538827

Season 2014-15 - 3 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Witan AFC 181422372144
Old Thorntonians FC III181143433137
Old Pauline FC III181053583535
Economicals FC V181035493433
Kings Old Boys FC II18837302727
National Westminster Bank FC II18657323323
Wandsworth Borough FC II186111414819
Old Crosbeians 18549283619
Old Meadonians FC V181710314810
Old Hamptonians AFC III18121518545

Season 2014-15 - 4 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Somerville Old Boys FC 181422752244
Old Salvatorians FC IV181322723441
Enfield Old Grammarians FC IV181035453533
Old Kingsburians FC 18936492330
UCL Academicals FC V18936553930
Old Woodhouseians FC III18909405527
Southgate County FC II185211426017
Egbertian FC III184212276714
Old Magdalenians FC II184113335713
Albanian FC IV183114267210

Season 2014-15 - 4 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Tenisonians FC II161123522835
Reigatians AFC II161123512935
Old Thorntonians FC IV16835342627
Old Wokingians FC III16655302623
Old Suttonians FC IV16646414922
Old Whitgiftians AFC 16619464619
Fulham Compton Old Boys FC II16538343918
Old St Marys FC II164111295713
Old Meadonians FC VI16259304811

Season 2014-15 - 5 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Mill Hill Village FC 201523683247
Old Parmiterians FC VI201325742941
Mayfield Athletic FC II201226653234
Old Challoners FC 20965494533
Old Tollingtonians FC II20929674529
Old Salvatorians FC V20929564429
Egbertian FC IV20857373129
Old Edmontonians FC III208210625926
Old Vaughanians FC III206311565821
Wood Green Old Boys FC II206113378519
Parkfield FC III201118181294

Season 2014-15 - 5 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Heathrow Seniors FC 181710521052
London Welsh FC 181323572541
Old Guildfordians FC 18945493431
Old Tenisonians FC III18738483924
Fulham Compton Old Boys FC III18729302823
Old Meadonians FC VII186210375120
City of London FC II18549364819
Dorkinians FC III185211355117
Glyn Old Boys FC IV185211337017
Clapham Old Xaverians FC III184212315214

Season 2014-15 - 6 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Queen Mary College Old Boys FC III181521732347
Mayfield Athletic FC III181215533637
Oakhill Tigers III181134782636
London Hospital Old Boys FC 18927515629
Wood Green Old Boys FC III18846493728
Latymer Old Boys FC IV18918474128
Old Aloysians FC V187110455322
Old Pegasonians 186210355220
Old Woodhouseians FC IV183213456711
Old Vaughanians FC III181017241053

Season 2014-15 - 6 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Shene Old Grammarians FC II201442682346
Reigatians AFC III201253633341
Old Wokingians FC IV201055473735
John Fisher Old Boys FC 20947615631
Wandsworth Borough FC III20947403831
Old Tenisonians FC IV209011394427
Royal Sun Alliance FC 20659504923
Old Sedcopians FC III20578384222
Mickleham Old Boxhillians FC II20578364922
Old Tiffinians FC II206113536919
Old Grantonians FC 203215318611

Season 2014-15 - 7 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Kingsburians FC II201514882546
Bealonians FC IV201514584046
Old Manorians FC IV201415884343
Old Parmiterians FC VII201226592538
Mill Hill Village FC II201136655136
Old Woodhouseians FC V20839616027
Old Edmontonians FC IV208111436025
Old Ignatian FC III206212545220
Leyton County Old Boys FC II205411477019
Latymer Old Boys FC V205213387717
Ravenscroft Old Boys FC 200218271252

Season 2014-15 - 7 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Witan AFC II161033512233
Old Thorntonians FC V161033502333
Shene Old Grammarians FC III161024412232
Old Wokingians FC V16844504128
Clapham Old Xaverians FC IV16628314120
Old Meadonians FC VIII16448425516
Glyn Old Boys FC V 16439253615
Old Suttonians FC V165011285615
Old Sedcopians FC IV163310214312

Season 2014-15 - 8 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Bealonians FC V181431802645
Oakhill Tigers IV181125614435
Old Parmiterians FC VIII181116544934
Old Tollingtonians FC III18953533732
Old Manorians FC V18837564727
Old Salvatorians FC VI18738444724
Enfield Old Grammarians FC V187110454922
Old Minchendenians FC V187011526621
Southgate County FC III184113487713
Davenant Wanderers Old Boys FC 18211525767

Season 2014-15 - 8 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
London Welsh FC II161123682735
Old Suttonians FC VI161024513932
Brent FC II161006463730
Old Wokingians FC VI16736454624
Old Grantonians FC II16718365122
Reigatians AFC IV16619384219
Old Thorntonians FC VI16457415117
Sinjuns Grammarians FC III165110404916
Wandsworth Borough FC VI164111315413

Season 2014-15 - 9 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Egbertian FC V141112571834
Heathens II141103651833
Old Kingsburians FC III14833282227
UCL Academicals FC VI14725353923
Bealonians FC VI14617294519
Old Parmiterians FC IX14527383917
Old Ignatian FC V14131026616
Old Challoners FC II14101320563

Season 2014-15 - 9 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Meadonians FC IX181332602942
Old Suttonians FC VII181233602239
John Fisher Old Boys FC II181044814234
Old Pauline FC IV18846604528
City of London FC III18846494028
Old Guildfordians FC II18828394626
Reigatians AFC V187110495422
Old Tiffinians FC III18648415022
Old Whitgiftians AFC II183411346313
Old Wokingians FC VII180117191011

Season 2014-15 - 10 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Dorkinians FC IV161123593035
Wandsworth Borough FC V161033442733
Tilburg Regents II16943532231
Old Sedcopians FC V161015604431
Old Suttonians FC VIII16736454124
Reigatians AFC VI16727594123
Old St Marys FC III16619334619
Brent FC III163112315910
Old Wokingians FC VIII16011515891

Season 2013-14 - Premier

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Hamptonians AFC 181332581842
Old Minchendenians FC 181314452440
Old Meadonians FC 18873402031
Honourable Artillery Company FC 18855443229
Old Suttonians FC 18927363129
Old Parmiterians FC 187110353922
Old Salvatorians FC 18639314021
Enfield Old Grammarians FC 18549344419
Bealonians FC 184014226412
Parkfield FC 183213265911

Season 2013-14 - Senior 1

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Ignatian FC 201046584434
Kings Old Boys FC 201046493834
Old Aloysians FC 201046444334
Dorkinians FC 201037443433
UCL Academicals FC 20947453831
Old Thorntonians FC 201019474431
Albanian FC 20929383429
London Lawyers FC 209011464427
Shene Old Grammarians FC 20839253127
Honourable Artillery Company FC II20659404723
Hale End Athletic FC 203215194911

Season 2013-14 - Senior 2

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Pauline FC 201523711547
Old Wokingians FC 201442591946
Latymer Old Boys FC 201055522935
Old Tenisonians FC 201037542533
Mayfield Athletic FC 201037572833
Clapham Old Xaverians FC 20929507329
Old Danes FC 208210464726
Old Suttonians FC II206113346919
Economicals FC 204511395717
Old Parmiterians FC II204511196517
Albanian FC II203215328611

Season 2013-14 - Senior 3 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Minchendenians FC II181422892944
Globe Rangers FC 181215604437
Old Manorians FC 18954543532
Old Woodhouseians FC 18846423428
Old Parmiterians FC III18774414428
Lea Valley FC 18738715124
UCL Academicals FC II18729494823
Birkbeck College FC 18666374221
Bealonians FC II182412336710
Old Uffingtonians FC 180216211032

Season 2013-14 - Senior 3 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Economicals FC II181251601941
Reigatians AFC 181323662541
Old Vaughanians FC 181233512239
Fulham Compton Old Boys FC 181035322533
Wandsworth Borough FC 18756333426
Old Meadonians FC II18738442924
Sinjuns Grammarians FC 185310274418
Old Isleworthians FC 185310366718
Royal Bank of Scotland FC 18321335768
Old Hamptonians AFC II18111621644

Season 2013-14 - Intermediate North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Queen Mary College Old Boys FC 201622591350
Old Tollingtonians FC 201235543539
Oakhill Tigers 201217654237
Old Aloysians FC II201217423837
Old Magdalenians FC 201127523935
Old Salvatorians FC II201019384131
UCL Academicals FC III201019414931
Hale End Athletic FC II20839414227
Old Ignatian FC II204313314315
Leyton County Old Boys FC 202414365710
Old Buckwellians FC 20131621713

Season 2013-14 - Intermediate South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Glyn Old Boys FC 161033512533
National Westminster Bank FC 16943372531
Old Meadonians FC III16934333030
Old St Marys FC 16736352624
Citigroup FC 16736393824
Fitzwilliam Old Boys FC 16655242923
Economicals FC III16547293419
Hampstead Heathens FC 163310233312
Old Tiffinians FC 16201419506

Season 2013-14 - 1 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Edmontonians FC 181422592944
Southgate County FC 181215632537
Wood Green Old Boys FC 181116614234
Enfield Old Grammarians FC II181035633833
University of Hertfordshire FC 18837484127
Old Salvatorians FC III18819413325
Egbertian FC 18747343725
Albanian FC III186111376319
Parkfield FC II18221430778
Hale End Athletic FC III18221429808

Season 2013-14 - 1 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Economicals FC IV201235472939
Old Sedcopians FC 201226623938
Mickleham Old Boxhillians FC 201226413138
Witan AFC 20956482432
Old Suttonians FC III20956402732
Old Thorntonians FC II20947404431
Royal Bank of Scotland FC II20938383527
Old Meadonians FC IV206410303022
Brent FC 206410245022
Old Pauline FC II204313276215
Dorkinians FC II204115295513

Season 2013-14 - 1 West

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Hampstead Heathens FC II141013472631
Old Isleworthians FC II141013462531
Birkbeck College FC II14743372522
Old Challoners FC 14455282317
Old Vaughanians FC 14527325117
Old Pegasonians 14527363316
London Welsh FC 14347202513
Brent FC II14211120587

Season 2013-14 - 2 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Manorians FC II18521622347
Old Minchendenians FC III181134532536
Old Woodhouseians FC II181044382334
Old Parmiterians FC IV18936533030
Latymer Old Boys FC II18729383723
Old Ignatian FC III18639295021
Enfield Old Grammarians FC III183411244113
Old Salvatorians FC IV18331223509
Old Aloysians FC III18231316625
Egbertian FC II1893629240

Season 2013-14 - 2 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Glyn Old Boys FC II181521662847
Old Suttonians FC IV181503692745
Old Strand Academicals 181224462838
Tilburg Regents 181017483631
Old Sedcopians FC II18729374023
City of London FC 18738333021
Clapham Old Xaverians FC II186012355918
Sinjuns Grammarians FC II184410195216
Old Hamptonians AFC III183312254512
Shene Old Grammarians FC II18131418516

Season 2013-14 - 3 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Oakhill Tigers II181701832051
Old Manorians FC III181512752446
Queen Mary College Old Boys FC II181125442535
Old Aloysians FC IV181035513933
Old Minchendenians FC IV181008514130
Bealonians FC III186210304820
Latymer Old Boys FC III186012345518
UCL Academicals FC IV185112406316
Old Magdalenians FC II183114357110
Parkfield FC III18201625823

Season 2013-14 - 3 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Glyn Old Boys FC III181512552046
Old Wokingians FC II181215502337
National Westminster Bank FC II18918453028
Economicals FC V18909364027
Old Crosbeians 18819404525
Wandsworth Borough FC II18738333824
Kings Old Boys FC II18729303323
Old Meadonians FC V18729263323
Old Guildfordians FC 183411244715
Old St Marys FC II183411174713

Season 2013-14 - 4 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Edmontonians FC II161510851246
THE COMETS MPSSA 16835462727
Old Manorians FC IV16817613525
Southgate County FC II16817354925
Albanian FC IV16646434922
Old Buckwellians FC II16637333318
Ravenscroft Old Boys FC 164210256614
Old Salvatorians FC V16448223510
Egbertian FC III163112226610

Season 2013-14 - 4 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Pauline FC III161123471935
Old Meadonians FC VI161123504035
Old Whitgiftians AFC 16934613830
Old Wokingians FC III16907463127
Witan AFC II16646373922
Reigatians AFC II16637363321
Fulham Compton Old Boys FC II16628374720
Clapham Old Xaverians FC III162410296210
Old Grantonians FC 16121325595

Season 2013-14 - 5 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Woodhouseians FC III201514592746
Somerville Old Boys FC 201433792045
Old Kingsburians FC 201235523539
Enfield Old Grammarians FC IV201154482838
Mayfield Athletic FC II201037463733
Old Tollingtonians FC II20929514529
Egbertian FC IV205411304819
Old Edmontonians FC III205411346216
Wood Green Old Boys FC II204313275815
Old Parmiterians FC V204313277315
London Hospital Old Boys FC 203512335313

Season 2013-14 - 5 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Suttonians FC V161042583434
Fulham Compton Old Boys FC III16853583429
Old Thorntonians FC III16835403027
Old Tenisonians FC II16664463124
City of London FC II16718394222
Old Meadonians FC VII16718384422
Dorkinians FC III16457354917
Glyn Old Boys FC IV16439325815
Old Sedcopians FC II163211294711

Season 2013-14 - 6 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
UCL Academicals FC V201721962353
Old Parmiterians FC VI201514773646
Mill Hill Village FC 201442733546
Oakhill Tigers III201064744936
Old Salvatorians FC VI20929515026
Queen Mary College Old Boys FC III20659395723
Old Aloysians FC V20569475417
Lea Valley FC II206113476216
Wood Green Old Boys FC III205411468616
Ravenscroft Old Boys FC II2032153610111
Old Minchendenians FC V 203116548710

Season 2013-14 - 6 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Heathrow Seniors FC 181233542039
Royal Sun Alliance FC 121305695139
Old Wokingians FC IV181125453335
Shene Old Grammarians FC III181017573231
Wandsworth Borough FC III181017455031
John Fisher Old Boys FC II18657383823
Old Tiffinians FC II187011395721
Old Tenisonians FC III185211265014
Glyn Old Boys FC V184212224714
Fulham Compton Old Boys FC IV183213324911

Season 2013-14 - 7 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Woodhouseians FC IV161312572340
Latymer Old Boys FC IV161042452934
Mayfield Athletic FC III16907404127
Old Manorians FC V16637504521
Bealonians FC IV16628433920
Old Ignatian FC IV16628455020
Mill Hill Village FC II16547354019
Old Edmontonians FC IV16529435614
Old Parmiterians FC VII1630922579

Season 2013-14 - 7 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Reigatians AFC III181503552145
Mickleham Old Boxhillians FC II181413722743
Old Wokingians FC V181215533837
Shene Old Grammarians FC IV18927503529
Old Guildfordians FC II18756483826
Old Thorntonians FC IV18828554626
Old Suttonians FC VI18747413325
Dorkinians FC IV184311377215
Old Tiffinians FC III18231325609
John Fisher Old Boys FC II18111622884

Season 2013-14 - 8 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Parmiterians FC VIII161411681543
Leyton County Old Boys FC II161204622836
Old Kingsburians FC II161015393131
Old Woodhouseians FC V16907544927
Latymer Old Boys FC V16727404023
Albanian FC V166010494918
Southgate County FC III16439375615
Enfield Old Grammarians FC V163310284412
Davenant Wanderers Old Boys FC 16121319845

Season 2013-14 - 8 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Meadonians FC VIII181143462437
Clapham Old Xaverians FC IV181116503934
London Welsh FC II181035452433
Wandgas F.C 18936653930
Reigatians AFC IV18855474729
Old Suttonians FC VII18756523326
Old Wokingians FC VI18648425222
Sinjuns Grammarians FC III185211314717
Wandsworth Borough FC IV183411395913
Old Whitgiftians AFC II183312267912

Season 2013-14 - 9 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Manorians FC VI201532894348
Old Vaughanians FC IV201406965042
Old Minchendenians FC VI201334725242
Oakhill Tigers IV201217624037
Old Tollingtonians FC III201127605035
Bealonians FC V209011545327
Old Edmontonians FC V208111426822
Old Ignatian FC V206014457518
Old Parmiterians FC IX206014377318
Old Kingsburians FC III204313527715
Old Challoners FC II205114497715

Season 2013-14 - 9 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Witan AFC III201721972653
Old Sedcopians FC V201514612946
Old Grantonians FC II201325614041
Old Suttonians FC VIII201244563640
Old St Columbas FC 20929404329
Old Pauline FC IV20929596126
Old St Marys FC III207310486124
City of London FC III206410375422
Reigatians AFC V205015425615
Wandsworth Borough FC V205015306015
Old Wokingians FC VII20201828936

Season 2013-14 - 10 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Thorntonians FC V201424602744
Old Guildfordians FC III201235643839
Old Meadonians FC IX201145724537
Old Suttonians FC IX201136493036
City of London FC IV201118543834
Tilburg Regents II20929615729
Old Sedcopians FC V207310504824
Reigatians AFC VI206311465521
Brent FC III205411314818
Dorkinians FC V204412437316
Old Wokingians FC VIII2051143310416

Season 2012-13 - Premier

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Minchendenians FC 181143512637
Honourable Artillery Company FC 181134492936
Bealonians FC 181017383431
Old Suttonians FC 18837303127
Old Parmiterians FC 18756404126
Old Meadonians FC 18747313425
Old Hamptonians AFC 18657444223
Parkfield FC 18468243818
Old Aloysians FC 184311264315
Albanian FC 184212284314

Season 2012-13 - Senior 1

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Enfield Old Grammarians FC 18972442634
Old Salvatorians FC 18873452331
Dorkinians FC 18855312829
Honourable Artillery Company FC II18927373929
UCL Academicals FC 18756333426
Old Ignatian FC 18747453525
Hale End Athletic FC 18729424823
Old Thorntonians FC 18729344023
Old Belgravians FC 18729303623
Economicals FC 18221423558

Season 2012-13 - Senior 2

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Shene Old Grammarians FC 201712532252
Kings Old Boys FC 201361532945
Latymer Old Boys FC 201127494135
Old Tenisonians FC 20875443431
Old Suttonians FC II20839373527
Old Parmiterians FC II20668343524
Clapham Old Xaverians FC 20677535422
Albanian FC II207310435721
UCL Academicals FC II204313324815
Sinjuns Grammarians FC 203413305513

Season 2012-13 - Senior 3 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Mayfield Athletic FC 201622552350
Globe Rangers FC 201316473240
Lea Valley FC 201118655234
Old Woodhouseians FC 20947373331
Old Manorians FC 201019414131
Bealonians FC II209011373927
Birkbeck College FC 206311285621
Albanian FC III206311364814
Old Salvatorians FC II205114286313
Old Magdalenians FC 20301726519

Season 2012-13 - Senior 3 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Wokingians FC 201622692050
Old Pauline FC 201226473238
Old Meadonians FC II201145463137
Royal Bank of Scotland FC 20929574929
John Fisher Old Boys FC 20848313028
Old Vaughanians FC 20848464928
Old Hamptonians AFC II208111314025
Wandsworth Borough FC 207211404123
Old Isleworthians FC 208210465823
Old St Marys FC 206212254020
Old Tiffinians FC 204115307813

Season 2012-13 - Intermediate North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Minchendenians FC II201532622448
Old Parmiterians FC III201226544238
Leyton County Old Boys FC 201145584237
Old Ignatian FC II20947453431
Old Aloysians FC II20938373730
Old Tollingtonians FC 20857343629
Oakhill Tigers 208210414326
UCL Academicals FC III207310333624
Old Buckwellians FC 20659294223
Enfield Old Grammarians FC II205312366518
Old Salvatorians FC III20221627555

Season 2012-13 - Intermediate South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Reigatians AFC 181602732648
Economicals FC II181323542241
Fulham Compton Old Boys FC 181233392539
National Westminster Bank FC Bank18945422731
Fitzwilliam Old Boys FC 18657324323
Hampstead Heathens FC 18648283822
Old Meadonians FC III18549263119
Old Vaughanians FC II185112355916
Brent FC 183312204412
Old Pauline FC II18121526605

Season 2012-13 - 1 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Queen Mary College Old Boys FC 181512701946
Hale End Athletic FC II181062432436
Globe Rangers FC II181053503535
University of Hertfordshire FC 181017553931
Old Salvatorians FC IV18837535024
Wood Green Old Boys FC II18738504924
Old Edmontonians FC 187110434622
Parkfield FC II185211346417
Old Aloysians FC III184014347012
Old Guildfordians FC 203215215811
Bealonians FC III18141331677

Season 2012-13 - 1 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Citigroup FC 201433583045
Glyn Old Boys FC 201415512643
Economicals FC III201136372836
Royal Bank of Scotland FC II20938535130
Mickleham Old Boxhillians FC 20929463029
Witan AFC 20758334026
Old Meadonians FC IV20758354226
National Westminster Bank FC II207310284524
Dorkinians FC II207211465723
Old Sedcopians FC 206311353621

Season 2012-13 - 1 West

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Cardinal Manning Old Boys FC 181233561939
Old Hamptonians AFC III181134513736
Birkbeck College FC II181044472634
Old Isleworthians FC II181215533434
Old Challoners FC 18837544227
London Welsh FC 18747362925
Old Pegasonians 18738494524
Phoenix Old Boys FC III185310425918
Brent FC II18221432698
Old Vaughanians FC III18221427878

Season 2012-13 - 2 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Hale End Athletic FC III181053562935
Albanian FC IV18936492930
Southgate County FC 18936444030
Old Manorians FC II18927494229
Old Parmiterians FC IV18918544528
Latymer Old Boys FC II18729386223
Mill Hill County Old Boys FC 18648485822
Enfield Old Grammarians FC III18558454620
Phoenix Old Boys FC 186210384720
Leyton County Old Boys FC II185310315418
Old Grantonians FC 202414307910

Season 2012-13 - 2 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Suttonians FC III201523692447
Old Thorntonians FC II201154573238
Economicals FC IV201145613237
Standard Chargers FC 201046443534
Tilburg Regents 20956534432
Clapham Old Xaverians FC II201046644331
City of London FC 20659394023
Sinjuns Grammarians FC II205510316820
Shene Old Grammarians FC II205213396317
Old Meadonians FC V204412325916

Season 2012-13 - 2 West

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Hampstead Heathens FC II141211752837
Somerville Old Boys FC 141202761336
London Welsh FC II14905593427
Old Isleworthians FC III14905684024
Old Uxonians FC 14428436614
Old Challoners FC II14428265414
Brent FC III14221021668
Old Vaughanians FC IV14011332991

Season 2012-13 - 3 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Parmiterians FC V181512801546
Old Minchendenians FC III181431753745
Old Woodhouseians FC II181206513936
Egbertian FC 181125422635
Old Aloysians FC IV18729444123
Old Ignatian FC III18558345420
Queen Mary College Old Boys FC II186111465419
Old Manorians FC III183411256913
Old Magdalenians FC II183213307011
Old Whitgiftians AFC 203116369910

Season 2012-13 - 3 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Glyn Old Boys FC II201613814049
Economicals FC V201226704238
Old Sedcopians FC II201226604038
Old Crosbeians 201019655631
Old Wokingians FC II20938535130
Wandsworth Borough FC II20839504727
National Westminster Bank FC III20848473925
Kings Old Boys FC II206311394921
Old St Marys FC II206311365621
Clapham Old Xaverians FC III20659385620

Season 2012-13 - 4 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Parkfield FC III181611782649
Oakhill Tigers II181611742549
Old Parmiterians FC VI18918434528
Old Minchendenians FC IV18909515427
UCL Academicals FC IV18747414625
Latymer Old Boys FC III186210394720
Egbertian FC II18549354019
Old Salvatorians FC V185211304714
Hale End Athletic FC IV184311426412
Albanian FC V183213266511

Season 2012-13 - 4 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Suttonians FC IV181503752445
Glyn Old Boys FC III181107683633
Wandgas F.C 181026614432
Witan AFC II181017544131
Phoenix Old Boys FC II18936413530
Reigatians AFC II18837503927
Old Meadonians FC VI187110485522
Fulham Compton Old Boys FC II185211317417
John Fisher Old Boys FC II184212335714
City of London FC II184014298512

Season 2012-13 - 5 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
UCL Academicals FC V201622881950
Old Manorians FC IV201604972948
Old Buckwellians FC II20866455330
Bealonians FC IV20938486530
THE COMETS MPSSA 209110395828
Old Edmontonians FC II208210505426
Ravenscroft Old Boys FC II20749546325
Southgate County FC II205411346519
Wood Green Old Boys FC III207211506717
Egbertian FC III204511264717
London Hospital Old Boys FC 204511405116

Season 2012-13 - 5 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Pauline FC III181134482736
Old Meadonians FC VII18945342731
Old Tenisonians FC III18945384231
Old Thorntonians FC III18666524324
Fulham Compton Old Boys FC III18738414424
Old Suttonians FC V18657463923
Glyn Old Boys FC IV18729384823
Old Josephians FC 18729314523
Royal Sun Alliance FC 18639455521
John Fisher Old Boys FC III184410454816

Season 2012-13 - 6 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Edmontonians FC III181422743144
Albanian FC VI181512682439
Enfield Old Grammarians FC IV181215684937
Mayfield Athletic FC II181035693633
Old Tollingtonians FC II18936513530
Old Woodhouseians FC III186210454720
Old Minchendenians FC V184113458013
Old Parmiterians FC VII184311356512
Old Aloysians FC V183312358312
Egbertian FC IV183114357510

Season 2012-13 - 6 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
John Fisher Old Boys FC IV181260472139
Dorkinians FC III181143732937
Old Sedcopians FC III181143563237
Old Wokingians FC III181134523636
Glyn Old Boys FC V18819333425
Old St Marys FC III186111325419
Old Tiffinians FC II185211324917
Fulham Compton Old Boys FC IV184311406115
Old Tenisonians FC IV183510284514
Old Guildfordians FC II183312225412

Season 2012-13 - 7 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
UCL Academicals FC VI201712772652
Mill Hill Village FC 201343763543
Oakhill Tigers III201046634534
Queen Mary College Old Boys FC III20929675129
Lea Valley FC II20839535027
Wood Green Old Boys FC IV20839444627
Ravenscroft Old Boys FC III207310597624
Latymer Old Boys FC IV207211516023
Old Parmiterians FC VIII20677494822
Bealonians FC V205114217716
Parkfield FC IV204214368214

Season 2012-13 - 7 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Shene Old Grammarians FC III201442642646
John Fisher Old Boys FC V201523903444
Heathrow Seniors FC 201334562142
Wandsworth Borough FC III201208615236
Old Guildfordians FC III201019544831
Mickleham Old Boxhillians FC II209011466727
Old Suttonians FC VI207211416223
Old Thorntonians FC IV207112495522
Old Tiffinians FC III206311435821
Old Wokingians FC IV205015407715
Reigatians AFC III203215347811

Season 2012-13 - 8 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Kingsburians FC II181341602143
Old Salvatorians FC VI181242532437
Old Parmiterians FC IX181215553537
Old Woodhouseians FC IV18828545126
Mill Hill Village FC II18828585726
Old Edmontonians FC IV18639456321
Old Ignatian FC IV185211447017
Bealonians FC VI184410376116
Albanian FC VII185211455614
Old Manorians FC V184212344714
Old St Marys FC IV203314326212

Season 2012-13 - 8 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Reigatians AFC IV201334623542
Old Suttonians FC VII201316563340
Shene Old Grammarians FC IV201046654934
Dorkinians FC IV201118604734
Old Meadonians FC VIII201028524832
Old Whitgiftians AFC II20938605630
Clapham Old Xaverians FC IV209110554425
City of London FC III20749365025
Wandgas F.C II206410496522
Old Wokingians FC V205213407817

Season 2012-13 - 9 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Mayfield Athletic FC III201253663141
Latymer Old Boys FC V201163453739
Southgate County FC III201145625037
Old Kingsburians FC III201127644635
Mill Hill Village FC III20857524929
Old Salvatorians FC VII20857625126
Old Minchendenians FC VI206311374821
Davenant Wanderers Old Boys FC 204610415918
Old Parmiterians FC X20569335518
Enfield Old Grammarians FC V203710476516
Leyton County Old Boys FC III203710486616

Season 2012-13 - 9 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Sinjuns Grammarians FC III161321612241
Reigatians AFC V161042533134
Wandsworth Borough FC IV16736433724
Old Sedcopians FC IV16718473822
Old Pauline FC IV16646353422
Old Grantonians FC II16817414622
Old Suttonians FC VIII16547404719
Tilburg Regents II16231125539
Old Wokingians FC VI16301324619

Season 2012-13 - 10 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Manorians FC VI161321932141
Old Woodhouseians FC V16934564330
Goffs Old Boys 16853494129
Latymer Old Boys FC VI16844513128
Old Kingsburians FC IV16637516121
Old Minchendenians FC VII16628606620
Old Parmiterians FC XI16538456315
Old Ignatian FC V163211487311
Bealonians FC VII16121318725

Season 2012-13 - 10 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Wandsworth Borough FC V141013472431
Old Suttonians FC IX14914492628
Old Guildfordians FC IV14734392824
Dorkinians FC V14635443021
Reigatians AFC VI14554303220
Old Meadonians FC IX14527283517
Old Sedcopians FC V14338344312
Old Wokingians FC VII14121127805

Season 2011-12 - Premier

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Minchendenians FC 181233532739
Honourable Artillery Company FC 181152511938
Albanian FC 18945433331
Old Meadonians FC 18864372830
Old Hamptonians AFC 18927373629
Old Parmiterians FC 18828302526
Bealonians FC 186210234020
Parkfield FC 186111233619
UCL Academicals FC 185013254315
Old Salvatorians FC 183114155010

Season 2011-12 - Senior 1

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Suttonians FC 201622722550
Old Aloysians FC 201532551848
Old Ignatian FC 201235513039
Hale End Athletic FC 201019433031
Economicals FC 209110556128
Wood Green Old Boys FC 209011587527
Old Belgravians FC 208111395525
Enfield Old Grammarians FC 206311434921
Southgate County FC 206212426020
Sinjuns Grammarians FC 205213347017

Season 2011-12 - Senior 2

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Honourable Artillery Company FC II201703612551
Dorkinians FC 201541532349
Old Thorntonians FC 201046543734
Old Tenisonians FC 20776404528
Shene Old Grammarians FC 20839363727
Latymer Old Boys FC 207310384324
UCL Academicals FC II20587303223
Clapham Old Xaverians FC 207211374823
Old Hamptonians AFC II205510295220
Pegasus FC 204313314715
Old Woodhouseians FC 204313325215

Season 2011-12 - Senior 3 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Albanian FC II181224502238
Old Parmiterians FC II18936433630
Birkbeck College FC 18765302627
Old Manorians FC 18666322824
Old Salvatorians FC II18738454424
Mayfield Athletic FC 18738424624
Bealonians FC II18738374324
Globe Rangers FC 18657364323
Old Magdalenians FC 18558223420
Old Minchendenians FC II185211375217

Season 2011-12 - Senior 3 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Kings Old Boys FC 201433592745
Old Suttonians FC II201253503141
Old Meadonians FC II201226413038
Old Pauline FC 20965403533
Old St Marys FC 20758354526
Old Bromleians FC 207310484524
Old Vaughanians FC 207310595724
Chertsey Old Salesians FC 207310394324
Old Isleworthians FC 207310456224
Hampstead Heathens FC 205114305116
Fulham Compton Old Boys FC 202810234314

Season 2011-12 - Intermediate North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Lea Valley FC 221624803350
Albanian FC III221534633348
Old Ignatian FC II221345643843
UCL Academicals FC III221345603643
Enfield Old Grammarians FC II221327674241
Leyton County Old Boys FC 221138564336
Old Aloysians FC II229211504529
Old Salvatorians FC III227411425525
Old Buckwellians FC 228113386725
Old Tollingtonians FC 225314345718
Parkfield FC II224315328215
Hale End Athletic FC II22131832876

Season 2011-12 - Intermediate South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Wokingians FC 201451571247
Royal Bank of Scotland FC 201262713842
John Fisher Old Boys FC 201235553539
Old Meadonians FC III201046473834
Old Tiffinians FC 201037353333
Wandsworth Borough FC 20866473130
Economicals FC II20938474630
Old Pauline FC II205411335219
Old Guildfordians FC 204511374617
Old Sedcopians FC 203512447214
Old Hamptonians AFC III2002182494-1

Season 2011-12 - 1 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Parmiterians FC III181134483436
Oakhill Tigers 18963392633
Globe Rangers FC II181017473631
Hale End Athletic FC III18864432830
Bealonians FC III18918434028
Old Aloysians FC III18819344225
Queen Mary College Old Boys FC 18648303022
University of Hertfordshire FC 187110344722
Southgate County FC II185112314816
Old Manorians FC II184212254314

Season 2011-12 - 1 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Reigatians AFC 201802772254
Old Tenisonians FC II201361482345
National Westminster Bank FC Bank201325653641
Dorkinians FC II20857463629
Mickleham Old Boxhillians FC 20929584929
Glyn Old Boys FC 20929404929
Royal Bank of Scotland FC II20848444328
Witan AFC 20839455127
Clapham Old Xaverians FC II205114305516
Sinjuns Grammarians FC II204214296914
Chertsey Old Salesians FC II20111820694

Season 2011-12 - 1 West

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Fitzwilliam Old Boys FC 181017434031
Old Vaughanians FC II181008554030
Brent FC 18657504923
Old Salvatorians FC IV18729405223
Old Magdalenians FC II187110384422
Birkbeck College FC II18567444721
Old Isleworthians FC II186012409218
Old Challoners FC 185112277016
Old Meadonians FC IV18729344015

Season 2011-12 - 2 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Wood Green Old Boys FC II181512692646
Old Edmontonians FC 181305603139
Old Manorians FC III18945402831
Old Kingsburians FC 18909585227
Albanian FC IV18828434226
Latymer Old Boys FC II18828334026
Mill Hill County Old Boys FC 18738474224
Old Parmiterians FC IV187110375222
Egbertian FC 18121524615

Season 2011-12 - 2 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Citigroup FC 181422621544
National Westminster Bank FC II181233612039
Economicals FC III181044392634
Shene Old Grammarians FC II18927344129
Standard Chartered Bank FC 18927403526
Old Suttonians FC III18549274219
City of London FC 185310333818
Old Meadonians FC V18378225116
Old Bromleians FC II184311364715
Old Whitgiftians AFC 183213306911

Season 2011-12 - 2 West

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Pegasonians 181134623336
Cardinal Manning Old Boys FC 181134563136
Teddington FC 181017473631
Phoenix Old Boys FC III18846444028
London Welsh FC 18756433426
Old Vaughanians FC III18648515322
Brent FC II184311215115
Old Challoners FC II18231328689
Ealing Association FC 18021620882

Season 2011-12 - 3 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Leyton County Old Boys FC II201253612941
Enfield Old Grammarians FC III201226483638
Phoenix Old Boys FC 201145654237
Old Aloysians FC IV201217453537
Old Woodhouseians FC II20947554531
Old Minchendenians FC III20929584929
Egbertian FC II20848374328
Queen Mary College Old Boys FC II209011536027
Old Ignatian FC III20668444724
Latymer Old Boys FC III203215307111
Parkfield FC III20321541808

Season 2011-12 - 3 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Economicals FC IV201541713149
Old Grantonians FC 201424813844
Old Thorntonians FC II201334663442
Clapham Old Xaverians FC III201145554337
Tilburg Regents 201064564236
National Westminster Bank FC III208111555225
Glyn Old Boys FC II206311504621
Old Crosbeians 206311535421
Old Sedcopians FC II207013397621
Royal Sun Alliance FC 204214267314
Reigatians AFC II20201827906

Season 2011-12 - 3 West

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Somerville Old Boys FC 161222822238
Heathrow Seniors FC 161132531736
Hampstead Heathens FC II16925623629
Old Isleworthians FC III16826656926
London Welsh FC II16718483622
Phoenix Old Boys FC IV16529414217
Old Uxonians FC 16439407015
Old Vaughanians FC IV164111409813
Brent FC III163211367711

Season 2011-12 - 4 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Ravenscroft Old Boys FC 201622824250
Egbertian FC III201361652545
Old Parmiterians FC V201424833044
Old Salvatorians FC V20938504627
Albanian FC V20749293325
Hale End Athletic FC IV20749525725
Bealonians FC IV207211436523
UCL Academicals FC IV206113405619
Wood Green Old Boys FC III205411466619
Old Buckwellians FC II204412346116
London Hospital Old Boys FC 205213307314

Season 2011-12 - 4 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Kings Old Boys FC II201253522541
Old St Marys FC II201244513540
Wandsworth Borough FC II201226592738
Old Wokingians FC II201127573735
John Fisher Old Boys FC II201118535034
Old Meadonians FC VI20758344626
City of London FC II207310515624
Glyn Old Boys FC III207211395023
Fulham Compton Old Boys FC II205411425219
Old Tenisonians FC III205411377019
THE COMETS MPSSA 204214235014

Season 2011-12 - 5 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Parmiterians FC VI161402671342
Old Minchendenians FC IV161312621540
Oakhill Tigers II161303792439
Old Manorians FC IV16907583227
Lea Valley FC II16718545922
Bealonians FC V165110454816
Southgate County FC III165110377216
Old Tollingtonians FC II164012247412
Egbertian FC IV160016161050

Season 2011-12 - 5 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Economicals FC V222020731262
Old Suttonians FC IV221633933351
Witan AFC II221264624442
Phoenix Old Boys FC II221147624337
Fulham Compton Old Boys FC III22949465831
Old Wokingians FC III22868524130
Old Bromleians FC III227510568526
Clapham Old Xaverians FC IV227411515125
Old Meadonians FC VII226115447119
Old Thorntonians FC III225413397019
Dorkinians FC III226115397319
Old Tiffinians FC II223415347013

Season 2011-12 - 6 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
UCL Academicals FC V181602803448
Ravenscroft Old Boys FC II181404723442
Old Edmontonians FC II181116623934
Old Minchendenians FC V18747545325
Old Woodhouseians FC III18639425721
Old Parmiterians FC VII18558373820
Mayfield Athletic FC II186210344620
Enfield Old Grammarians FC IV186210406420
Old Aloysians FC V185310355318
Parkfield FC IV18321333715

Season 2011-12 - 6 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Glyn Old Boys FC IV181152532938
Wandgas F.C 181125363135
John Fisher Old Boys FC III181116492934
Old Pauline FC III181035543833
Old Suttonians FC V18846393128
Old Sedcopians FC III18828363626
Old Guildfordians FC II18639354521
Fulham Compton Old Boys FC IV18549264119
Shene Old Grammarians FC III184212305214
Reigatians AFC III18221424508

Season 2011-12 - 7 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Albanian FC VI161213523537
Old Edmontonians FC III161015573231
Queen Mary College Old Boys FC III16925604429
Bealonians FC VI16808444324
UCL Academicals FC VI16718453422
Latymer Old Boys FC IV16538314018
Old Parmiterians FC VIII16529365317
Old Ignatian FC IV165110356216
Old Kingsburians FC II16439264315

Season 2011-12 - 7 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Josephians FC 201604723148
John Fisher Old Boys FC IV201433583145
Old Guildfordians FC III201343733043
Old Tenisonians FC IV201235573739
Glyn Old Boys FC V201127553135
Old Wokingians FC IV201028545332
Old Suttonians FC VI208210534926
Old Tiffinians FC III206113215519
Old Sedcopians FC IV203512305814
Old Whitgiftians AFC II202414277010
Reigatians AFC IV20121718735

Season 2011-12 - 8 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Oakhill Tigers III181422713044
Wood Green Old Boys FC IV181314603740
Ravenscroft Old Boys FC III181116703734
Mill Hill Village FC 181008463430
Old Salvatorians FC VI18936504030
Old Manorians FC V18927503829
Bealonians FC VII186012285418
Old Woodhouseians FC IV184311305715
Southgate County FC IV183312376112
Davenant Wanderers Old Boys FC 18311431857

Season 2011-12 - 8 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old St Marys FC III161411631643
Old Suttonians FC VII161213672937
Mickleham Old Boxhillians FC II161114463434
Wandsworth Borough FC III16817563325
City of London FC III16538384318
Dorkinians FC IV16529415417
Clapham Old Xaverians FC V16439313815
Old Wokingians FC V164111285913
Fulham Compton Old Boys FC V16211328924

Season 2011-12 - 9 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Mill Hill Village FC II181431883845
Old Edmontonians FC IV181332603142
Old Minchendenians FC VI181008567930
Old Parmiterians FC IX18828653826
Enfield Old Grammarians FC V18828564426
Latymer Old Boys FC V187110617022
Old Kingsburians FC III185310446118
Leyton County Old Boys FC III183411376613
Old Ignatian FC V1802161989-1

Season 2011-12 - 9 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Thorntonians FC IV201334744642
Shene Old Grammarians FC IV201325864241
Old St Marys FC IV201226614438
Reigatians AFC V201118705234
Old Meadonians FC VIII201037574733
Wandsworth Borough FC IV20857574329
Old Suttonians FC VIII20929485229
Old Grantonians FC II205510494620
Old Sedcopians FC V205312416018
Old Wokingians FC VI205213278217
Dorkinians FC V204214439914

Season 2011-12 - 10 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Albanian FC VII181512882946
Mayfield Athletic FC III181143583537
Old Kingsburians FC IV18954533632
Mill Hill Village FC III18936674230
Old Salvatorians FC VII18837524827
Old Woodhouseians FC V186210406020
Goffs Old Boys II187110376119
Old Parmiterians FC X185310275718
Wood Green Old Boys FC V184410364916
Bealonians FC VIII18221430718

Season 2011-12 - 10 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Sinjuns Grammarians FC III201343732743
Old Pauline FC IV201226654638
Tilburg Regents II201145443537
Reigatians AFC VI201136695436
Old Guildfordians FC IV20947534931
John Fisher Old Boys FC V20929665929
Old Sedcopians FC VI20839514827
Old Meadonians FC IX208210576026
Old Suttonians FC IX206311364221
Old Wokingians FC VII206311346621
Dorkinians FC VI20121731935

Season 2010-11 - Premier

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Meadonians FC 181044442734
Bealonians FC 18936332730
Old Parmiterians FC 18837282527
Old Minchendenians FC 18684383226
Honourable Artillery Company FC 18756292626
Parkfield FC 18747313825
Old Hamptonians AFC 18729323323
Albanian FC 18729343823
Old Suttonians FC 18576222422
Old Belgravians FC 183411284913

Season 2010-11 - Senior 1

TeamPWDLFAPts.
UCL Academicals FC 181224421738
Old Salvatorians FC 181053462635
Old Aloysians FC 181026523732
Hale End Athletic FC 18567394221
Old Ignatian FC 18495333721
Wood Green Old Boys FC 18639365921
Southgate County FC 18549334219
Sinjuns Grammarians FC 186012385018
Clapham Old Xaverians FC 183312224312

Season 2010-11 - Senior 3 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Enfield Old Grammarians FC 221525563647
Economicals FC 221435502745
Leyton County Old Boys FC 221228533738
Old Thorntonians FC 221057463935
Pegasus FC 221057383435
Shene Old Grammarians FC 221129434035
Honourable Artillery Company FC II229310443930
Old Hamptonians AFC II227510344826
Old Pauline FC 228113415025
Bealonians FC II226610384924
Old Kolsassians FC 225314345218

Season 2010-11 - Senior 3 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Dorkinians FC 181521502347
Old Woodhouseians FC 181323602141
UCL Academicals FC II181323442841
Latymer Old Boys FC 181314643140
Old Tenisonians FC 181143633037
Old Bromleians FC 181125453032
Globe Rangers FC 181026513932
Chertsey Old Salesians FC 18927493329
Fulham Compton Old Boys FC 18747403925
Old Isleworthians FC 18666344124
Old Parmiterians FC II187110315522
Albanian FC II18639444421
Birkbeck College FC 18639415221
Old Meadonians FC II18558373920
Old Challoners FC 187110515019
Old Vaughanians FC 185310504918
Clapham Old Xaverians FC II184311365515
Old Hamptonians AFC III184212255814
Old Sedcopians FC 18301528599
Parkfield FC II18101713803

Season 2010-11 - Intermediate North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Minchendenians FC II14923432929
Old Salvatorians FC II14743432625
Enfield Old Grammarians FC II14806332924
Old Tollingtonians FC 14635342921
Old Aloysians FC II14608232718
Lea Valley FC 14527324017
UCL Academicals FC III14518253616
Hale End Athletic FC II14329223911

Season 2010-11 - Intermediate South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Kings Old Boys FC 181242753240
Old Meadonians FC III18846333928
Old Pauline FC II18765333527
Old Suttonians FC II18684393226
Old St Marys FC 18828424126
Hampstead Heathens FC 18666302624
Old Tiffinians FC 18648303622
Royal Bank of Scotland FC 18639413921
Old Guildfordians FC 18558273820
Wandsworth Borough FC 184212316314

Season 2010-11 - Intermediate West

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Salvatorians FC III181314522740
Old Manorians FC 181314513040
Old Magdalenians FC 181224492438
Old Vaughanians FC II18927564229
Brent FC 18918493128
Old Meadonians FC IV18828373426
Fitzwilliam Old Boys FC 186111334719
Birkbeck College FC II186012386018

Season 2010-11 - 1 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Mayfield Athletic FC 181431823345
Albanian FC III181233593239
Old Buckwellians FC 181125553535
Old Ignatian FC II18963413333
Queen Mary College Old Boys FC 18738423824
Bealonians FC III186210454120
University of Hertfordshire FC 186012365318
Southgate County FC II184410314916
Old Aloysians FC III183510215314
Egbertian FC 182412236810

Season 2010-11 - 1 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Economicals FC II181404592242
Old Wokingians FC II181224452838
Witan AFC 181026463532
National Westminster Bank FC Bank18846403628
John Fisher Old Boys FC 18837494527
Mickleham Old Boxhillians FC 18828404426
Sinjuns Grammarians FC II186210394219
Glyn Old Boys FC II185310354318
Clapham Old Xaverians FC III185310295318
City of London FC 18231330649

Season 2010-11 - 1 West

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Salvatorians FC IV181332542142
Old Isleworthians FC II181242762140
Old Kingsburians FC 181125523635
Old Hamptonians AFC IV18936484230
Chertsey Old Salesians FC II18936575630
Old Manorians FC II18837413527
Old Pegasonians 18486283920
London Welsh FC 184311334315
Parkfield FC III182610255312
Old Challoners FC II18011713811

Season 2010-11 - 2 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Parmiterians FC III181710572252
Oakhill Tigers 181044603534
Globe Rangers FC II181026623432
Royal British Legion Loughton FC 18936454030
Hale End Athletic FC III18738313124
Latymer Old Boys FC II18729384223
Mill Hill County Old Boys FC 18648394022
Leyton County Old Boys FC II186210393620
Old Aloysians FC IV18459304917
Egbertian FC II18021623952

Season 2010-11 - 2 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Tenisonians FC II201820761656
Dorkinians FC II201424613044
Reigatians AFC 201334743642
Royal Bank of Scotland FC II201055573835
Old Suttonians FC III20578233922
Economicals FC III205510365220
Old Meadonians FC V203710436916
National Westminster Bank FC II20758404215
Sinjuns Grammarians FC III202810365714
Shene Old Grammarians FC II202810254914
Tilburg Regents 201811337611

Season 2010-11 - 2 West

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Manorians FC III201523562847
Old Magdalenians FC II201334532442
Cardinal Manning Old Boys FC 201109454333
Parkfield FC IV201028413732
Teddington FC 201028524932
Phoenix Old Boys FC 20866383530
Old Vaughanians FC III201028514129
Old Salvatorians FC V20929424129
Heathrow Seniors FC 206113435219
Old Kingsburians FC II204214375714
Old Isleworthians FC III20221628795

Season 2010-11 - 3 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Albanian FC IV161141462637
Old Parmiterians FC IV161042592334
Wood Green Old Boys FC II16943523531
Old Edmontonians FC II16817402725
Enfield Old Grammarians FC III16718333322
Egbertian FC III16637243818
Old Ignatian FC III16358254914
Queen Mary College Old Boys FC II162410264710
Bealonians FC IV16221237648

Season 2010-11 - 3 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Bromleians FC II201424744044
Citigroup FC 201244692940
Old Whitgiftians AFC 201235665539
Standard Chartered Bank FC 20974654634
Royal Sun Alliance FC 201028535232
Reigatians AFC II208111345125
Clapham Old Xaverians FC IV20659354123
Old Crosbeians 20659354423
National Westminster Bank FC III206311394617
Glyn Old Boys FC III204511385617
Old Tenisonians FC III204115257313

Season 2010-11 - 3 West

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Manorians FC IV2015231013547
Phoenix Old Boys FC II201352723044
Old Kolsassians FC II201334503042
Somerville Old Boys FC 201118583734
Hampstead Heathens FC II20839494727
Parkfield FC V20659385823
Old Uxonians FC 206311456521
Ealing Association FC 206113376719
Brent FC II204610386418
Old Vaughanians FC IV205213478817

Season 2010-11 - 4 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Latymer Old Boys FC III181233612639
Old Minchendenians FC III181044624134
Leyton County Old Boys FC III18936423030
Old Woodhouseians FC II18846443828
Wood Green Old Boys FC III18918444428
Old Buckwellians FC II18657343423
UCL Academicals FC IV18477414219
London Hospital Old Boys FC 18459415617
Hale End Athletic FC IV18459477417
Bealonians FC V183510306114

Season 2010-11 - 4 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Economicals FC IV181413521643
Old Thorntonians FC II181314673340
Old Sedcopians FC II181134573536
Old Wokingians FC III18828364026
Wandsworth Borough FC II18657365423
Old St Marys FC II18648303722
Witan AFC II186210393620
Kings Old Boys FC II186210345520
THE COMETS MPSSA 18378254016
Old Suttonians FC IV18231324549

Season 2010-11 - 4 West

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Salvatorians FC VI12732301524
Old Manorians FC V12804382424
London Welsh FC II12723441823
Phoenix Old Boys FC III12516312816
Ealing Association FC II12426253614
Old Isleworthians FC IV12408276312
Brent FC III1230923349

Season 2010-11 - 5 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Lea Valley FC II1817011051551
Old Parmiterians FC V181512842946
Ravenscroft Old Boys FC 181035704033
Albanian FC V181107664033
Old Camdenians FC 185310396918
Old Tollingtonians FC II185310347318
Egbertian FC IV185211367617
Southgate County FC III184311346215
Goffs Old Boys 184311346515
Old Buckwellians FC III184212407314

Season 2010-11 - 5 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Grantonians FC 181404612242
Glyn Old Boys FC IV181143573337
City of London FC II181107373733
Old Meadonians FC VI181026392332
Fulham Compton Old Boys FC II18729363823
Old Wokingians FC IV18729435123
Old Tiffinians FC II186210375220
Dorkinians FC III186111424819
Clapham Old Xaverians FC V185310254818
Old Suttonians FC V184212295414

Season 2010-11 - 6 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Minchendenians FC IV181422792544
Old Parmiterians FC VI181224482138
Oakhill Tigers II181071642237
UCL Academicals FC V181017543531
Leyton County Old Boys FC IV18927574929
Old Edmontonians FC III18837834527
Old Woodhouseians FC III18639385521
Old Aloysians FC VI1840143413612
Mill Hill County Old Boys FC II183114336510
Latymer Old Boys FC IV183114427910

Season 2010-11 - 6 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Suttonians FC VI181512692546
Economicals FC V181332722142
Old Thorntonians FC III181233584039
Fulham Compton Old Boys FC III181035383833
John Fisher Old Boys FC II18936554430
Old Meadonians FC VII185310354118
Reigatians AFC III183510344614
Old Sedcopians FC III184212224714
Shene Old Grammarians FC III182610305912
Old Josephians FC II18051331835

Season 2010-11 - 7 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Mayfield Athletic FC II201343723343
Old Parmiterians FC VII201235724339
Ravenscroft Old Boys FC II201136644936
Old Edmontonians FC IV201127554235
Enfield Old Grammarians FC IV201109755233
Old Ignatian FC IV20947826831
Albanian FC VI20929496329
Bealonians FC VI20749486325
Queen Mary College Old Boys FC III206311578221
Wood Green Old Boys FC IV206113476919
Davenant Wanderers Old Boys FC 2012174299-1

Season 2010-11 - 7 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Bromleians FC III201514732946
Glyn Old Boys FC V201235534339
John Fisher Old Boys FC III201154452538
Old Pauline FC III201037524633
Fulham Compton Old Boys FC IV201046503431
Old Guildfordians FC II20839363227
Old Wokingians FC V20659415023
Old Tenisonians FC IV207310354521
Old Sedcopians FC IV204610425318
Reigatians AFC IV204511295517
Old Suttonians FC VII20161326709

Season 2010-11 - 8 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Lea Valley FC III201622902550
Old Camdenians FC II201334664042
UCL Academicals FC VI201226603838
Old Parmiterians FC VIII20938323930
Old Woodhouseians FC IV20929555129
Mill Hill Village FC 20929545329
Southgate County FC IV20848494928
Leyton County Old Boys FC V207013374821
Latymer Old Boys FC V205510326420
Old Kingsburians FC III204412295416
Old Ignatian FC V203314297212

Season 2010-11 - 8 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Fulham Compton Old Boys FC V201523703647
John Fisher Old Boys FC IV201433794845
Old Guildfordians FC III201163592839
Glyn Old Boys FC VI201127563835
Old Tiffinians FC III201019484431
Old Whitgiftians AFC II20929595229
Old Wokingians FC VI20569365021
City of London FC III206014285518
Old Bromleians FC IV205213334817
Clapham Old Xaverians FC VI205213327017
Mickleham Old Boxhillians FC II204412356616

Season 2010-11 - 9 North

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Ravenscroft Old Boys FC III181512742646
Mill Hill Village FC II181215633737
Old Edmontonians FC V181134744336
Old Kingsburians FC IV181017533931
Old Parmiterians FC IX181008425030
Enfield Old Grammarians FC V18738334624
Old Minchendenians FC V186210567320
Mayfield Athletic FC III186111364719
Goffs Old Boys II183213437611
Bealonians FC VII18221430678

Season 2010-11 - 9 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old St Marys FC III201433632945
Old Suttonians FC VIII201415582943
Wandsworth Borough FC III201235493339
Old Wokingians FC VII20965534433
Old Guildfordians FC IV20857484329
Dorkinians FC IV20848495128
Shene Old Grammarians FC IV209011496426
Reigatians AFC V207310495124
Old Sedcopians FC V206212405720
Sinjuns Grammarians FC IV205114325916
Old Pauline FC IV203215295911

Season 2010-11 - 10 South

TeamPWDLFAPts.
Old Thorntonians FC IV201442733146
Wandsworth Borough FC IV201244623840
Old Grantonians FC II201064643336
Old Suttonians FC IX201028454432
Reigatians AFC VI20947503531
Old St Marys FC IV20866584330
Old Guildfordians FC V20839395027
Old Meadonians FC VIII208210444923
Tilburg Regents II207112234822
Old Wokingians FC VIII205114266516
Old Sedcopians FC VI20131620686

© Amateur Football Combination 2013
Website developed by FirePixel